Jb Boutique Hotel

Jb Boutique Hotel, Pattaya, Thailand - Near Pattaya Viewpoint

The comfortable Jb Boutique Hotel Pattaya has 45 rooms and is located nearly a 25-minute walk from the day market "Pattaya Night Bazaar". You will find a restaurant at the hotel.

Location

This Pattaya hotel has a convenient location 3.8 km from the unique hands-on museum "Art in Paradise". The handicraft Local memento shopping is in proximity to the Jb Boutique, while statio Tuk Tuk - Walking Street & others down Street Pattaya bus stop is approximately a 10-minute walk away. The property also provides access to such sports attractions as EasyKart Pattaya, which is 0.8 km away.

Rooms

Family bathrooms are included in the rooms.

Food & Drinks

This hotel serves a vegan breakfast in the morning. Homer's Retreat treats guests with Thai dishes and lies within 5 minutes' walk of the accommodation.

Leisure & Activities

An indoor swimming pool is on-site at the Jb Boutique Pattaya.

Why choose Jb Boutique Hotel Pattaya

Select room
  • Family rooms with modern amenities

  • Diverse dining options available

  • Relaxing indoor swimming pool

  • Spa bath in each room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • Swimming Pool

  • On-site Dining

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Swimming Pool
  • On-site Dining
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Shuttle

  • Paid airport shuttle

Property services

  • Safe deposit box
  • 24-hour reception
  • Room service

Dining options

  • Restaurant

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle

Recreation

  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Garden area

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Tea and coffee facilities

In the bathroom

  • Free toiletries

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

General facilities

  • No smoking on site

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out:
from 12:00 until 14:00

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Jb Boutique Hotel Pattaya

Location of Jb Boutique Hotel Pattaya

Jb Boutique Hotel, Pattaya, Thailand

 -  Near Pattaya Viewpoint
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Jb Boutique Hotel Pattaya

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Pattaya

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Jb Boutique Hotel
    Check-in:
    from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out:
    from 12:00 until 14:00